Änderungen vorbehalten
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Blechbläser-Ensemble, gleiche Instrumente, Altersgruppe II
(geb. 2011, 2012) |
Sonntag, 26. März 2023, HK28-101
|
09:30 h B45-006
|
Lasse Exner, Aitrang Eva Rauch, Wald Aurel Steinmeier, Denklingen Theresa Waldner, Kaufbeuren RW Kempten / LW Bayern
|
Horn Horn Horn Horn
|
09:40 h B45-009
|
Klara Nemeth, Bamberg Emilia Müller, Bamberg Lotte Stark, Bamberg RW Bamberg-Forchheim / LW Bayern
|
Horn Horn Horn
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Blechbläser-Ensemble, gleiche Instrumente, Altersgruppe III
(geb. 2009, 2010) |
11:00 h B45-004
|
Elena Klinger, München Paula Roth, München Judith Stuhrmann, München RW München / LW Bayern
|
Posaune Posaune Posaune
|
11:40 h B45-010
|
Maria Borovkova, Bad Reichenhall Ivan-Michael Borovkov, Bad Reichenhall RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Trompete Trompete
|
12:00 h B45-007
|
Sarah Plötz, Sinzing Tobias Lohneisen, Regensburg Jonathan Lottner, Regensburg Elia Schuderer, Regensburg RW Oberpfalz Süd / LW Bayern
|
Trompete Trompete Trompete Trompete
|
12:20 h B45-001
|
Clara Maucher, Augsburg Katharina Rast, Obergriesbach Helena Rast, Obergriesbach Theresa Wiedmann, Laugna RW Augsburg / LW Bayern
|
Horn Horn Horn Horn
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Blechbläser-Ensemble, gleiche Instrumente, Altersgruppe IV
(geb. 2007, 2008) |
14:30 h B45-012
|
Janek Gerl, Waging Elias Nassor, Traunstein Naomi Prasser, Grassau Ferdinand Spitzer, Siegsdorf RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Horn Horn Horn Horn
|
14:50 h B45-013
|
Johannes Christl, Heilsbronn Carlos von Griesheim, Ansbach RW Westmittelfranken / LW Bayern
|
Horn Horn
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Blechbläser-Ensemble, gleiche Instrumente, Altersgruppe V
(geb. 2005, 2006) |
Montag, 27. März 2023, HK28-101
|
10:00 h B45-002
|
Peter Schmidt, Erlenbach a.M. Lovis Großmann, Erlenbach a. Main RW Unterfranken/West / LW
|
Trompete Trompete
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Blechbläser-Ensemble, gleiche Instrumente, Altersgruppe VI
(geb. 2002, 2003, 2004) |
14:00 h B45-011
|
Elias Walter, Marquartstein Fanny Fakler, Siegsdorf Lena Wastlhuber, Siegsdorf RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Horn Horn Horn
|
14:20 h B45-003
|
Hanna Arold, Miltenberg Bennet Hörmann, Karlsruhe Apollonia Meier, Schuttertal Bastian Spier, München RW München / LW Bayern
|
Horn Horn Horn Horn
|
14:40 h B45-005
|
Paul Dienel, Mauerstetten Lioba Pietsch, Kaufbeuren Raphael Plonski, Kraftisried Veronika Steinheber, Oberostendorf RW Kempten / LW Bayern
|
Horn Horn Horn Horn
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Änderungen vorbehalten