Änderungen vorbehalten
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe II
(geb. 2011, 2012) |
Samstag, 25. März 2023, MS-Saal
|
09:20 h A81-021
|
Erik Seemann, Bayreuth RW Bayreuth / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
09:30 h A81-013
|
Moritz Riedel, Würzburg RW Unterfranken/West / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
10:30 h A81-030
|
Luca Büttner, Mellrichstadt RW Schweinfurt / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
10:40 h A81-033
|
Theresa Strehler, Hammelburg RW Schweinfurt / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe V
(geb. 2005, 2006) |
11:50 h A81-001
|
Elias Graminger, Donauwörth RW Augsburg / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
12:10 h A81-012
|
Johannes Schackow, Grafing Constanze Schackow, x RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Drumset Klavier
|
12:30 h A81-003
|
Adrian Sommer, Augsburg RW Augsburg / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe VI
(geb. 2002, 2003, 2004) |
13:50 h A81-007
|
Marlon König, Kirchberg RW Erding-Freising / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
14:10 h A81-024
|
Tizian Warisch, Lauterbach RW Neu-Ulm / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
14:30 h A81-010
|
Erik Römer, München Timo Römer, München RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Drumset Gitarre
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe III
(geb. 2009, 2010) |
Sonntag, 26. März 2023, MS-Saal
|
09:30 h A81-006
|
Moritz Winkler, Erding RW Erding-Freising / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
09:45 h A81-028
|
Bastian Dengler, Regenstauf RW Oberpfalz Süd / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
10:00 h A81-038
|
Fritz-Bernhard Haberberger, Sulzbach-Rosenberg RW Oberpfalz Mitte/Nord / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
11:15 h A81-019
|
Luna Häublein, Kulmbach RW Bayreuth / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
11:30 h A81-042
|
Aarna Metzger, Scheinfeld RW Westmittelfranken / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
11:45 h A81-008
|
Lukas Soller, Penzberg RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
12:50 h A81-025
|
Tim Hoffmann, Schwabach RW Nürnberg / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
13:05 h A81-005
|
Maximilian Ertl, Freising RW Erding-Freising / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
14:20 h A81-020
|
Maximilian Paal, Bad Berneck RW Bayreuth / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
14:35 h A81-023
|
Till Lorenz, Weitramsdorf RW Coburg, Kronach, Lichtenfels / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
14:50 h A81-040
|
Jonathan Würth, Kempten RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
16:05 h A81-031
|
Felix Schipper, Bad Bocklet RW Schweinfurt / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
16:20 h A81-035
|
Nikita Greger, Üchtelhausen RW Schweinfurt / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
16:35 h A81-014
|
Moritz Binschek, Aschaffenburg RW Unterfranken/West / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe IV
(geb. 2007, 2008) |
Montag, 27. März 2023, MS-Saal
|
09:30 h A81-041
|
Leo Kink, Deggendorf RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
09:50 h A81-039
|
Arthur Brandl, Palling Marko Effenberger, Peterskirchen RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Drumset Gitarre
|
10:10 h A81-009
|
Oskar Meyer, Dachau Sebastian Osthold, München RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Drumset Klavier
|
11:30 h A81-026
|
Benjamin Mehdipoor, Schwabach RW Nürnberg / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
11:50 h A81-027
|
Moritz Wellner, Rohr RW Nürnberg / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
12:10 h A81-002
|
Lennard Herz, Aichach RW Augsburg / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
13:20 h A81-004
|
Philipp Redder, Aichach RW Augsburg / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
13:40 h A81-022
|
Jonathan Lormes, Kulmbach RW Bayreuth / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
15:00 h A81-011
|
Paul Suttner, München RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
15:20 h A81-032
|
Ben Fritsche, Schweinfurt RW Schweinfurt / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
16:40 h A81-029
|
Clemens Richter, Schweinfurt RW Schweinfurt / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
17:00 h A81-036
|
Felix Weid, Schweinfurt RW Schweinfurt / LW Bayern
|
Drumset
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Änderungen vorbehalten