Änderungen vorbehalten
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Harfe, Altersgruppe II
(geb. 2011, 2012) |
Freitag, 24. März 2023, WiWi-029
|
13:30 h A54-036
|
Merle Zürcher, Rosenheim RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
13:40 h A54-034
|
Cäcilia Köhler, Mühldorf a. Inn RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
13:50 h A54-005
|
Franziska Knoblach, Landshut RW Landshut / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
14:00 h A54-009
|
Louisa Karpf, Tegernsee RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
14:10 h A54-033
|
Elena Gimpl, Traunstein RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
14:50 h A54-006
|
Julia Lederer, Sauerlach RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
15:00 h A54-031
|
Gideon Larisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen RW Landsberg / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
15:10 h A54-020
|
Nefeli Kyritsi, Freising RW München / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
15:20 h A54-039
|
Alicia Gruber, Spalt-Großweingarten RW Westmittelfranken / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
15:30 h A54-030
|
Jamina Mestermann, Landsberg am Lech RW Landsberg / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
16:10 h A54-001
|
Sophia Rosa Langer, Augsburg RW Augsburg / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
16:20 h A54-021
|
Sarah Krauß, Bayreuth RW Bayreuth / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
16:30 h A54-010
|
Letizia Arsu, Aschaffenburg RW Unterfranken/West / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
16:40 h A54-011
|
Anna Reimertz, Aschaffenburg RW Unterfranken/West / LW
|
Harfe
|
16:50 h A54-012
|
Adele Wehrmann, Aschaffenburg RW Unterfranken/West / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Harfe, Altersgruppe III
(geb. 2009, 2010) |
Samstag, 25. März 2023, WiWi-029
|
09:00 h A54-024
|
Antonia Butz, Regensburg RW Oberpfalz Süd / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
09:15 h A54-025
|
Magdalena Knöbel del Olmo, Regensburg RW Oberpfalz Süd / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
09:30 h A54-004
|
Sophia Mayerhöfer, Landshut RW Landshut / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
10:15 h A54-002
|
Magali Schlosser, Augsburg RW Augsburg / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
10:30 h A54-038
|
Clara Schuh, Wendelstein RW Westmittelfranken / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
10:45 h A54-022
|
Maja Rieger, Mistelbach RW Bayreuth / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Harfe, Altersgruppe V
(geb. 2005, 2006) |
13:30 h A54-023
|
Paula Juhasz-Böss, Regensburg RW Oberpfalz Süd / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
13:50 h A54-013
|
Naomi Drew, Stammham RW Ingolstadt / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
14:10 h A54-032
|
Emily Vicovan, Bayerisch Gmain RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
15:00 h A54-015
|
Aaron Voigt, München RW München / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
15:20 h A54-037
|
Florian Hillienhoff, Schwabach RW Westmittelfranken / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
15:40 h A54-027
|
Cecilia Schwen, Bad Neustadt RW Bamberg-Forchheim / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Harfe, Altersgruppe IV
(geb. 2007, 2008) |
Sonntag, 26. März 2023, WiWi-029
|
09:30 h A54-014
|
Sophie Betzl, Kirchseeon RW München / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
09:50 h A54-017
|
Amelie Stender, München RW München / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
10:10 h A54-019
|
Emilia Euler, München RW München / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
11:00 h A54-003
|
Johanna Lehrhuber, Ergolding RW Landshut / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
11:20 h A54-035
|
Daphne Augusta Spiewok, Gstadt am Chiemsee RW Traunstein / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
11:40 h A54-008
|
Maria Manz, Valley RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
14:30 h A54-016
|
Sophie Pfaffenstaller, Poing RW München / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
14:50 h A54-018
|
Maria Pogolski, Vaterstetten RW München / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
15:10 h A54-007
|
Finbarr Geary, Oberhaching RW Region München Süd / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
16:00 h A54-028
|
Julie Herber, Eschenlohe RW Landsberg / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
16:20 h A54-029
|
Paula Streicher, Antdorf RW Landsberg / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
16:40 h A54-026
|
Ronja Bachmann, Eckental RW Bamberg-Forchheim / LW Bayern
|
Harfe
|
Altersgruppe
II,
III,
IV,
V
Änderungen vorbehalten